Skip to content
as of 23 Oct 2026
  • ₹599

    Median price trend
    Point 1649
    Point 21549
    Point 3499
    Point 4999
    Point 51299
    Point 61099
    Point 7649
    Point 8499
    Point 9699
    Point 101549
    Point 11699
    Point 12849
    Point 13999
    Point 141299
    Point 15599
    Point 16599
    Point 17599
    Point 18349
    Point 19699
    Point 20999
    Point 21924
    Point 22599
    Point 23699
    Point 24849

    Median price

  • 5

    Live offers

    Measured
  • 146 active

    234

    Ads 30d

  • 885 listings

    4.1★

    Rating trend
    Point 1253345
    Point 2253345
    Point 3253542
    Point 4253584
    Point 5253776
    Point 6253944
    Point 7253974
    Point 8254999
    Point 9255175
    Point 10256200
    Point 11256200
    Point 12258897
    Point 13260506
    Point 14260626
    Point 15260906
    Point 16261823
    Point 17262194
    Point 18262306

    Rating

Derived
Offer intensityHigh
Ad activityHigh
Rating4.1 of 5

Price

Derived
Show as table
FREECULTR median list price by day
DateFREECULTR
29 Sept 2026₹649
30 Sept 2026₹1,549
1 Oct 2026₹499
2 Oct 2026₹999
3 Oct 2026₹1,299
4 Oct 2026₹1,099
5 Oct 2026₹649
6 Oct 2026₹499
7 Oct 2026₹699
8 Oct 2026₹1,549
9 Oct 2026₹699
10 Oct 2026₹849
11 Oct 2026₹999
12 Oct 2026₹1,299
13 Oct 2026₹599
14 Oct 2026₹599
15 Oct 2026₹599
16 Oct 2026₹349
17 Oct 2026₹699
18 Oct 2026₹999
19 Oct 2026₹924
21 Oct 2026₹599
22 Oct 2026₹699
23 Oct 2026₹849
FREECULTR median
₹599
Most products
₹419–₹1,549
Discounted
98%

Offers

Measured
  1. 29 Sept: 5 live, 5 new
  2. 30 Sept: 5 live
  3. 1 Oct: 5 live
  4. 2 Oct: 5 live
  5. 3 Oct: 5 live
  6. 4 Oct: 5 live
  7. 5 Oct: 5 live
  8. 6 Oct: 5 live
  9. 7 Oct: 4 live, 1 new
  10. 8 Oct: 4 live
  11. 9 Oct: 4 live
  12. 10 Oct: 4 live
  13. 11 Oct: 4 live
  14. 12 Oct: 4 live
  15. 13 Oct: 5 live, 1 new
  16. 14 Oct: 3 live
  17. 15 Oct: 3 live
  18. 16 Oct: 3 live
  19. 17 Oct: 3 live
  20. 18 Oct: 3 live
  21. 19 Oct: 3 live
  22. 20 Oct: 3 live
  23. 21 Oct: 3 live
  24. 22 Oct: 3 live
Show as table
Offers per day
DateLiveNew
29 Sept 202655
30 Sept 202650
1 Oct 202650
2 Oct 202650
3 Oct 202650
4 Oct 202650
5 Oct 202650
6 Oct 202650
7 Oct 202641
8 Oct 202640
9 Oct 202640
10 Oct 202640
11 Oct 202640
12 Oct 202640
13 Oct 202651
14 Oct 202630
15 Oct 202630
16 Oct 202630
17 Oct 202630
18 Oct 202630
19 Oct 202630
20 Oct 202630
21 Oct 202630
22 Oct 202630

5live offers

  • Banner2
  • Free shipping2
  • Announcement1

New ads per week

Derived

234ads seen in 30 days · 146 active

  • image67%
  • video27%
  • carousel6%

Ad themes

Derived
Benefit / result56%
Problem → solution16%
Price / value4%
Offer / discount3%
Social proof / UGC3%
Other18%

160 of 234 ads labelled

Ratings and reviews

Derived

Same 885 listings

Average rating
4.12
Ratings
2.6L
New since 7 Oct
+9K
Show as table
Ratings on the same 885 marketplace listings
DateAverage ratingRatingsReviews
7 Oct 20264.122.5L15.4K
8 Oct 20264.122.5L15.4K
9 Oct 20264.122.5L15.4K
10 Oct 20264.122.5L15.4K
11 Oct 20264.122.5L15.4K
12 Oct 20264.122.5L15.4K
13 Oct 20264.122.5L15.4K
14 Oct 20264.122.5L15.4K
15 Oct 20264.122.6L15.4K
16 Oct 20264.122.6L15.5K
17 Oct 20264.122.6L15.5K
18 Oct 20264.122.6L15.7K
19 Oct 20264.122.6L15.9K
20 Oct 20264.122.6L15.9K
21 Oct 20264.122.6L15.9K
22 Oct 20264.122.6L15.9K
23 Oct 20264.122.6L15.9K
24 Oct 20264.122.6L16K

11.4Kreviews read on marketplaces

5★63%
4★16%
3★7%
2★4%
1★11%

Praised

comfortable20%
good fabric quality20%
fits well7%
value for money6%

Complaints

poor fabric quality3%
pills, tears or wears out fast3%
stitching or seams come apart2%
overpriced2%
poor fit1%

Marketplace presence

Measured

5.1Klistings on 3 marketplaces

  • flipkart3K listings
  • myntra1.1K listings
  • amazon973 listings

New to our catalogue crawl

Measured
  • Underwear153
  • T-Shirts38
  • Vest25
  • Women's Tank Top17
  • Socks15
  • Couple Combos14

443 of 455 live products carry a type

Closest competitors

Derived
  • XYXX16%product overlap

Price history

455 products

Start 14-day trial

FREECULTR: 455 products tracked, median list price ₹599, 234 ads seen in 30 days, 5 live offers. Data as of 23 Oct 2026.

Questions

How many products does FREECULTR list on its website?

455 live products were seen on FREECULTR's own site in our catalogue crawl as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is the typical price of FREECULTR products?

The median list price is ₹599 across 448 priced products. On 23 Oct 2026, 80% of 73 observed site prices were between ₹419 and ₹1,549.

Who are FREECULTR's competitors?

By shared products and ad overlap, the closest tracked brands are XYXX.

Is FREECULTR running ads?

234 of FREECULTR's ads were seen in the last 30 days, 146 of them active on the last check.

Where is FREECULTR sold online?

Besides its own site, FREECULTR listings were seen on flipkart, myntra, amazon in the last 7 days.