Skip to content
as of 23 Oct 2026
  • −40.1% vs Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear

    ₹479

    Median price trend
    Point 1799
    Point 2699
    Point 3599
    Point 4999
    Point 5629
    Point 6749
    Point 7999
    Point 8599
    Point 9300
    Point 10999
    Point 11449
    Point 12999
    Point 13999
    Point 14999
    Point 15949
    Point 16369
    Point 17999
    Point 18799
    Point 19699
    Point 20799
    Point 21799
    Point 221199
    Point 23449
    Point 24419
    Point 25749
    Point 26326
    Point 27999
    Point 28699
    Point 29799

    Median price

  • up to 50% off

    45

    Live offers

    Measured
  • 191 active

    3.4K

    Ads 30d

  • 1.8K listings

    4.2★

    Rating trend
    Point 11657506
    Point 21659542
    Point 31660873
    Point 41661314
    Point 51663869
    Point 61664626
    Point 71666783
    Point 81667195
    Point 91671531
    Point 101671531
    Point 111677467
    Point 121680503
    Point 131681030
    Point 141682436
    Point 151684659
    Point 161686708
    Point 171686904

    Rating

Derived
Price positionLower price
Offer intensityHigh
Ad activityHigh
Rating4.2 of 5

Price vs Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear

Derived
Show as table
XYXX median list price by day
DateXYXXInnerwear, lingerie & loungewear median
25 Sept 2026₹799₹799
26 Sept 2026₹699₹799
27 Sept 2026₹599₹799
28 Sept 2026₹999₹799
29 Sept 2026₹629₹799
30 Sept 2026₹749₹799
1 Oct 2026₹999₹799
2 Oct 2026₹599₹799
3 Oct 2026₹300₹799
4 Oct 2026₹999₹799
5 Oct 2026₹449₹799
6 Oct 2026₹999₹799
7 Oct 2026₹999₹799
8 Oct 2026₹999₹799
9 Oct 2026₹949₹799
10 Oct 2026₹369₹799
11 Oct 2026₹999₹799
12 Oct 2026₹799₹799
13 Oct 2026₹699₹799
14 Oct 2026₹799₹799
15 Oct 2026₹799₹799
16 Oct 2026₹1,199₹799
17 Oct 2026₹449₹799
18 Oct 2026₹419₹799
19 Oct 2026₹749₹799
20 Oct 2026₹326₹799
21 Oct 2026₹999₹799
22 Oct 2026₹699₹799
23 Oct 2026₹799₹799
XYXX median
₹479
Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear median
₹799
Difference
−40.1% lower
Most products
₹319–₹2,169
Discounted
85%

Offers

Measured
  1. 25 Sept: 43 live, 43 new
  2. 26 Sept: 43 live
  3. 27 Sept: 43 live
  4. 28 Sept: 43 live
  5. 29 Sept: 43 live
  6. 30 Sept: 43 live
  7. 1 Oct: 43 live
  8. 2 Oct: 43 live
  9. 3 Oct: 43 live
  10. 4 Oct: 43 live
  11. 5 Oct: 43 live
  12. 6 Oct: 43 live
  13. 7 Oct: 43 live
  14. 8 Oct: 43 live
  15. 9 Oct: 43 live
  16. 10 Oct: 43 live
  17. 11 Oct: 43 live
  18. 12 Oct: 43 live
  19. 13 Oct: 43 live
  20. 14 Oct: 43 live
  21. 15 Oct: 43 live
  22. 16 Oct: 43 live
  23. 17 Oct: 45 live, 2 new
  24. 18 Oct: 45 live
  25. 19 Oct: 45 live
  26. 20 Oct: 45 live
  27. 21 Oct: 45 live
  28. 22 Oct: 45 live
Show as table
Offers per day
DateLiveNew
25 Sept 20264343
26 Sept 2026430
27 Sept 2026430
28 Sept 2026430
29 Sept 2026430
30 Sept 2026430
1 Oct 2026430
2 Oct 2026430
3 Oct 2026430
4 Oct 2026430
5 Oct 2026430
6 Oct 2026430
7 Oct 2026430
8 Oct 2026430
9 Oct 2026430
10 Oct 2026430
11 Oct 2026430
12 Oct 2026430
13 Oct 2026430
14 Oct 2026430
15 Oct 2026430
16 Oct 2026430
17 Oct 2026452
18 Oct 2026450
19 Oct 2026450
20 Oct 2026450
21 Oct 2026450
22 Oct 2026450

45live offers · up to 50% off

  • Banner37
  • Free shipping5
  • Discount2
  • Coupon1

New ads per week

Derived

3.4Kads seen in 30 days · 191 active

  • video45%
  • image31%
  • carousel23%
  • text1%

Ad themes

Derived
Benefit / result34%
Price / value22%
Problem → solution12%
Offer / discount12%
Social proof / UGC7%
Other8%

3.1K of 3.4K ads labelled

Ratings and reviews

Derived

Same 1.8K listings

Average rating
4.21
Ratings
16.9L
New since 8 Oct
+29.4K
Show as table
Ratings on the same 1802 marketplace listings
DateAverage ratingRatingsReviews
8 Oct 20264.2116.6L93.7K
9 Oct 20264.2116.6L93.7K
10 Oct 20264.2116.6L93.7K
11 Oct 20264.2116.6L93.7K
12 Oct 20264.2116.6L93.7K
13 Oct 20264.2116.6L93.7K
14 Oct 20264.2116.7L93.7K
15 Oct 20264.2116.7L93.7K
16 Oct 20264.2116.7L93.9K
17 Oct 20264.2116.7L93.9K
18 Oct 20264.2116.8L94.2K
19 Oct 20264.2116.8L94.3K
20 Oct 20264.2116.8L94.3K
21 Oct 20264.2116.8L94.3K
22 Oct 20264.2116.8L94.4K
23 Oct 20264.2116.9L94.4K
24 Oct 20264.2116.9L94.4K

1.3Lreviews read on marketplaces

5★65%
4★16%
3★6%
2★3%
1★9%

Praised

comfortable28%
good fabric quality22%
fits well13%
value for money8%
looks good, nice design4%

Complaints

poor fabric quality2%
pills, tears or wears out fast2%
runs small2%
stitching or seams come apart1%
poor fit1%

Competitor map

Derived
Show as table
Median list price and moves in 30 days
BrandMedian priceMoves, 30 days
XYXX₹4798
DaMENSCH₹9990
Rare Rabbit₹1,87919
Bummer₹5993

Marketplace presence

Measured

8.4Klistings on 4 marketplaces

  • flipkart3.8K listings
  • amazon1.6K listings
  • myntra1.6K listings
  • ajio1.4K listings

New to our catalogue crawl

Measured

76products first seen in 30 days

  • Brief210
  • Trunk191
  • Crew Neck T-shirt68
  • Polo T-shirt60
  • Boxer58
  • Boxer Shorts43

1.1K of 1.1K live products carry a type

Closest competitors

Derived

Recent moves

Measured
  • XYXX

    New product

    5 new products in our catalogue crawl

    Measured
  • XYXX

    Price

    Prices rose on 4 products

    From ₹999to ₹1,699

    Derived
  • XYXX

    Price

    Prices rose on 93 products

    From ₹298to ₹357

    Derived

Similar brands

Derived

Price history

1,116 products

Start 14-day trial

XYXX: 1,116 products tracked, median list price ₹479, 3,357 ads seen in 30 days, 45 live offers. Data as of 23 Oct 2026.

Questions

How many products does XYXX list on its website?

1,116 live products were seen on XYXX's own site in our catalogue crawl as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is the typical price of XYXX products?

The median list price is ₹479 across 1,116 priced products. On 23 Oct 2026, 80% of 98 observed site prices were between ₹319 and ₹2,169.

Who are XYXX's competitors?

By shared products and ad overlap, the closest tracked brands are DaMENSCH, The Souled Store, Rare Rabbit.

Is XYXX running ads?

3,357 of XYXX's ads were seen in the last 30 days, 191 of them active on the last check.

Where is XYXX sold online?

Besides its own site, XYXX listings were seen on flipkart, amazon, myntra, ajio in the last 7 days.