Skip to content
as of 23 Oct 2026
  • +6.3% vs Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear

    ₹849

    Median price trend
    Point 1770
    Point 2990
    Point 3990
    Point 4449
    Point 5550
    Point 6650
    Point 7899
    Point 8499
    Point 9499
    Point 10499
    Point 111699
    Point 12449
    Point 13449
    Point 141990
    Point 15995
    Point 16890
    Point 17492
    Point 18474
    Point 19625
    Point 20500
    Point 21550
    Point 221299
    Point 23645
    Point 241190
    Point 25520
    Point 26415
    Point 27529
    Point 28399

    Median price

  • 3

    Live offers

    Measured
  • 73 active

    202

    Ads 30d

  • 632 listings

    4.4★

    Rating trend
    Point 122819
    Point 222821
    Point 322874
    Point 422874
    Point 522957
    Point 622966
    Point 722966
    Point 823061
    Point 923112
    Point 1023134
    Point 1123147
    Point 1223181
    Point 1323236
    Point 1423243
    Point 1523283
    Point 1623324
    Point 1723357
    Point 1823357

    Rating

Derived
Price positionMid price
Offer intensityMedium
Ad activityHigh
Rating4.4 of 5

Price vs Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear

Derived
Show as table
Bonjourretail median list price by day
DateBonjourretailInnerwear, lingerie & loungewear median
23 Sept 2026₹770₹799
24 Sept 2026₹990₹799
25 Sept 2026₹990₹799
27 Sept 2026₹449₹799
28 Sept 2026₹550₹799
29 Sept 2026₹650₹799
30 Sept 2026₹899₹799
1 Oct 2026₹499₹799
2 Oct 2026₹499₹799
3 Oct 2026₹499₹799
4 Oct 2026₹1,699₹799
5 Oct 2026₹449₹799
6 Oct 2026₹449₹799
7 Oct 2026₹1,990₹799
8 Oct 2026₹995₹799
9 Oct 2026₹890₹799
10 Oct 2026₹492₹799
11 Oct 2026₹474₹799
12 Oct 2026₹625₹799
13 Oct 2026₹500₹799
14 Oct 2026₹550₹799
15 Oct 2026₹1,299₹799
16 Oct 2026₹645₹799
17 Oct 2026₹1,190₹799
18 Oct 2026₹520₹799
19 Oct 2026₹415₹799
22 Oct 2026₹529₹799
23 Oct 2026₹399₹799
Bonjourretail median
₹849
Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear median
₹799
Difference
+6.3% higher
Discounted
13%

Offers

Measured
  1. 23 Sept: 24 live, 24 new
  2. 24 Sept: 3 live
  3. 25 Sept: 3 live
  4. 26 Sept: 3 live
  5. 27 Sept: 3 live
  6. 28 Sept: 3 live
  7. 29 Sept: 3 live
  8. 30 Sept: 3 live
  9. 1 Oct: 3 live
  10. 2 Oct: 3 live
  11. 3 Oct: 3 live
  12. 4 Oct: 3 live
  13. 5 Oct: 3 live
  14. 6 Oct: 3 live
  15. 7 Oct: 3 live
  16. 8 Oct: 3 live
  17. 9 Oct: 3 live
  18. 10 Oct: 3 live
  19. 11 Oct: 3 live
  20. 12 Oct: 3 live
  21. 13 Oct: 3 live
  22. 14 Oct: 3 live
  23. 15 Oct: 3 live
  24. 16 Oct: 3 live
  25. 17 Oct: 3 live
  26. 18 Oct: 3 live
  27. 19 Oct: 3 live
  28. 20 Oct: 1 live
  29. 21 Oct: 1 live
Show as table
Offers per day
DateLiveNew
23 Sept 20262424
24 Sept 202630
25 Sept 202630
26 Sept 202630
27 Sept 202630
28 Sept 202630
29 Sept 202630
30 Sept 202630
1 Oct 202630
2 Oct 202630
3 Oct 202630
4 Oct 202630
5 Oct 202630
6 Oct 202630
7 Oct 202630
8 Oct 202630
9 Oct 202630
10 Oct 202630
11 Oct 202630
12 Oct 202630
13 Oct 202630
14 Oct 202630
15 Oct 202630
16 Oct 202630
17 Oct 202630
18 Oct 202630
19 Oct 202630
20 Oct 202610
21 Oct 202610

3live offers

  • Banner3

New ads per week

Derived

202ads seen in 30 days · 73 active

  • image58%
  • video36%
  • carousel5%
  • text1%

Ad themes

Derived
Benefit / result65%
Festive / occasion9%
No message9%
Social proof / UGC6%
Urgency / scarcity3%
Curiosity / question3%

88 of 202 ads labelled

Ratings and reviews

Derived

Same 632 listings

Average rating
4.39
Ratings
23.4K
New since 7 Oct
+538
Show as table
Ratings on the same 632 marketplace listings
DateAverage ratingRatings
7 Oct 20264.3922.8K
8 Oct 20264.3922.8K
9 Oct 20264.3922.9K
10 Oct 20264.3922.9K
11 Oct 20264.3923K
12 Oct 20264.3923K
13 Oct 20264.3923K
14 Oct 20264.3923.1K
15 Oct 20264.3923.1K
16 Oct 20264.3923.1K
17 Oct 20264.3923.1K
18 Oct 20264.3923.2K
19 Oct 20264.3923.2K
20 Oct 20264.3923.2K
21 Oct 20264.3923.3K
22 Oct 20264.3923.3K
23 Oct 20264.3923.4K
24 Oct 20264.3923.4K

3.8Kreviews read on marketplaces

5★67%
4★16%
3★7%
2★3%
1★8%

Praised

good fabric quality12%
comfortable10%
fits well6%
value for money5%
looks good, nice design5%

Complaints

runs small3%
poor fabric quality1%
runs large1%
pills, tears or wears out fast1%
overpriced1%

Marketplace presence

Measured

2.3Klistings on 4 marketplaces

  • ajio860 listings
  • amazon842 listings
  • myntra643 listings
  • flipkart4 listings

New to our catalogue crawl

Measured

19products first seen in 30 days

  • Men Printed T-Shirt68
  • Elite43
  • WOMEN BLOUSE41
  • Bamboo Socks40
  • MEN HANKEY40
  • MEN FULL LENGTH SOCKS33

1.4K of 1.4K live products carry a type

Closest competitors

Derived

Recent moves

Measured
  • Bonjourretail

    New product

    1 new product in our catalogue crawl

    Measured
  • Bonjourretail

    New product

    3 new products in our catalogue crawl

    Measured
  • Bonjourretail

    New product

    3 new products in our catalogue crawl

    Measured

Similar brands

Derived

Price history

1,367 products

Start 14-day trial

Bonjourretail: 1,367 products tracked, median list price ₹849, 202 ads seen in 30 days, 3 live offers. Data as of 23 Oct 2026.

Questions

How many products does Bonjourretail list on its website?

1,367 live products were seen on Bonjourretail's own site in our catalogue crawl as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is the typical price of Bonjourretail products?

The median list price is ₹849 across 1,367 priced products.

Who are Bonjourretail's competitors?

By shared products and ad overlap, the closest tracked brands are The Souled Store, Snitch, Bewakoof.

Is Bonjourretail running ads?

202 of Bonjourretail's ads were seen in the last 30 days, 73 of them active on the last check.

Where is Bonjourretail sold online?

Besides its own site, Bonjourretail listings were seen on ajio, amazon, myntra, flipkart in the last 7 days.