Skip to content
as of 23 Oct 2026
  • +31.3% vs Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear

    ₹1,049

    Median price trend
    Point 11029
    Point 2749
    Point 31024
    Point 41029
    Point 51049
    Point 6399
    Point 71299
    Point 8799
    Point 9789
    Point 10949
    Point 111399
    Point 121079
    Point 131279
    Point 141209
    Point 151214
    Point 161249
    Point 17624
    Point 181149
    Point 19949
    Point 201249

    Median price

  • up to 10% off

    4

    Live offers

    Measured
  • 1.7K active

    2.2K

    Ads 30d

  • 1.9K listings

    4.4★

    Rating trend
    Point 1927940
    Point 2930242
    Point 3930290
    Point 4930302
    Point 5933004
    Point 6933015
    Point 7933096
    Point 8937120
    Point 9938367
    Point 10938612
    Point 11941823
    Point 12943443
    Point 13943598
    Point 14944740
    Point 15946561
    Point 16948582
    Point 17948979

    Rating

Derived
Price positionUpper price
Offer intensityMedium
Ad activityHigh
Rating4.4 of 5

Price vs Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear

Derived
Show as table
Enamor median list price by day
DateEnamorInnerwear, lingerie & loungewear median
25 Sept 2026₹1,029₹799
1 Oct 2026₹749₹799
4 Oct 2026₹1,024₹799
5 Oct 2026₹1,029₹799
6 Oct 2026₹1,049₹799
7 Oct 2026₹399₹799
8 Oct 2026₹1,299₹799
9 Oct 2026₹799₹799
10 Oct 2026₹789₹799
11 Oct 2026₹949₹799
12 Oct 2026₹1,399₹799
13 Oct 2026₹1,079₹799
14 Oct 2026₹1,279₹799
15 Oct 2026₹1,209₹799
16 Oct 2026₹1,214₹799
17 Oct 2026₹1,249₹799
18 Oct 2026₹624₹799
19 Oct 2026₹1,149₹799
22 Oct 2026₹949₹799
23 Oct 2026₹1,249₹799
Enamor median
₹1,049
Innerwear, lingerie & loungewear median
₹799
Difference
+31.3% higher
Most products
₹399–₹1,549
Discounted
16%

Offers

Measured
  1. 25 Sept: 36 live, 36 new
  2. 26 Sept: 4 live
  3. 27 Sept: 4 live
  4. 28 Sept: 4 live
  5. 29 Sept: 4 live
  6. 30 Sept: 4 live
  7. 1 Oct: 4 live
  8. 2 Oct: 4 live
  9. 3 Oct: 4 live
  10. 4 Oct: 4 live
  11. 5 Oct: 4 live
  12. 6 Oct: 4 live
  13. 7 Oct: 4 live
  14. 8 Oct: 4 live
  15. 9 Oct: 4 live
  16. 10 Oct: 4 live
  17. 11 Oct: 4 live
  18. 12 Oct: 4 live
  19. 13 Oct: 4 live
  20. 14 Oct: 4 live
  21. 15 Oct: 4 live
  22. 16 Oct: 4 live
  23. 17 Oct: 4 live
  24. 18 Oct: 4 live
  25. 19 Oct: 4 live
  26. 20 Oct: 4 live
  27. 21 Oct: 4 live
  28. 22 Oct: 4 live
Show as table
Offers per day
DateLiveNew
25 Sept 20263636
26 Sept 202640
27 Sept 202640
28 Sept 202640
29 Sept 202640
30 Sept 202640
1 Oct 202640
2 Oct 202640
3 Oct 202640
4 Oct 202640
5 Oct 202640
6 Oct 202640
7 Oct 202640
8 Oct 202640
9 Oct 202640
10 Oct 202640
11 Oct 202640
12 Oct 202640
13 Oct 202640
14 Oct 202640
15 Oct 202640
16 Oct 202640
17 Oct 202640
18 Oct 202640
19 Oct 202640
20 Oct 202640
21 Oct 202640
22 Oct 202640

4live offers · up to 10% off

  • Announcement2
  • Coupon1
  • Discount1

New ads per week

Derived

2.2Kads seen in 30 days · 1.7K active

  • video52%
  • carousel29%
  • image19%
  • text0%

Ad themes

Derived
Benefit / result80%
Offer / discount9%
Social proof / UGC7%
Festive / occasion1%
Curiosity / question1%
Other2%

1.9K of 2.2K ads labelled

Ratings and reviews

Derived

Same 1.9K listings

Average rating
4.37
Ratings
9.5L
New since 8 Oct
+21K
Show as table
Ratings on the same 1867 marketplace listings
DateAverage ratingRatingsReviews
8 Oct 20264.379.3L7.7K
9 Oct 20264.379.3L7.7K
10 Oct 20264.379.3L7.7K
11 Oct 20264.379.3L7.7K
12 Oct 20264.379.3L7.7K
13 Oct 20264.379.3L7.7K
14 Oct 20264.379.3L7.7K
15 Oct 20264.379.4L7.7K
16 Oct 20264.379.4L7.8K
17 Oct 20264.379.4L7.8K
18 Oct 20264.379.4L7.8K
19 Oct 20264.379.4L7.8K
20 Oct 20264.379.4L7.8K
21 Oct 20264.379.4L7.8K
22 Oct 20264.379.5L7.8K
23 Oct 20264.379.5L7.8K
24 Oct 20264.379.5L7.8K

33.6Kreviews read on marketplaces

5★68%
4★17%
3★6%
2★3%
1★6%

Praised

comfortable24%
fits well19%
good fabric quality15%
value for money3%
good for running, gym or daily wear3%

Complaints

poor fit2%
runs small1%
poor fabric quality1%
uncomfortable to wear1%
runs large1%

Marketplace presence

Measured

8.9Klistings on 5 marketplaces

  • flipkart4.8K listings
  • amazon1.8K listings
  • myntra1.1K listings
  • nykaa592 listings
  • ajio582 listings

New to our catalogue crawl

Measured

61products first seen in 30 days

  • Bra351
  • Panty167
  • Pant55
  • T-Shirt51
  • Tee40
  • Shorts35

1.2K of 1.2K live products carry a type

Closest competitors

Derived

Recent moves

Measured
  • Enamor

    New product

    25 new products in our catalogue crawl

    Measured
  • Enamor

    New product

    10 new products in our catalogue crawl

    Measured
  • Enamor

    New product

    5 new products in our catalogue crawl

    Measured

Similar brands

Derived

Price history

1,165 products

Start 14-day trial

Enamor: 1,165 products tracked, median list price ₹1,049, 2,220 ads seen in 30 days, 4 live offers. Data as of 23 Oct 2026.

Questions

How many products does Enamor list on its website?

1,165 live products were seen on Enamor's own site in our catalogue crawl as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is the typical price of Enamor products?

The median list price is ₹1,049 across 1,165 priced products. On 23 Oct 2026, 80% of 24 observed site prices were between ₹399 and ₹1,549.

Who are Enamor's competitors?

By shared products and ad overlap, the closest tracked brands are Clovia, Blossominners, Zivame.

Is Enamor running ads?

2,220 of Enamor's ads were seen in the last 30 days, 1,684 of them active on the last check.

Where is Enamor sold online?

Besides its own site, Enamor listings were seen on flipkart, amazon, myntra, nykaa, ajio in the last 7 days.