Skip to content
as of 23 Oct 2026
  • ₹1,574

    Median price trend
    Point 11485
    Point 21749
    Point 31575
    Point 41575
    Point 51575
    Point 61649
    Point 71999
    Point 81575
    Point 91199
    Point 101499
    Point 111575
    Point 121649
    Point 131649
    Point 141799
    Point 151575
    Point 161575
    Point 171710
    Point 181624
    Point 191749
    Point 201559
    Point 211399
    Point 222999
    Point 231649

    Median price

  • up to 10% off

    3

    Live offers

    Measured
  • 150 active

    572

    Ads 30d

  • 1.7K listings

    4.3★

    Rating trend
    Point 1516145
    Point 2518484
    Point 3519103
    Point 4519207
    Point 5522046
    Point 6522085
    Point 7522124
    Point 8526790
    Point 9530132
    Point 10530132
    Point 11534996
    Point 12537700
    Point 13538290
    Point 14540366
    Point 15541902
    Point 16544045

    Rating

Derived
Offer intensityHigh
Ad activityHigh
Rating4.3 of 5

Price

Derived
Show as table
JACK & JONES median list price by day
DateJACK & JONES
29 Sept 2026₹1,485
30 Sept 2026₹1,749
1 Oct 2026₹1,575
2 Oct 2026₹1,575
3 Oct 2026₹1,575
4 Oct 2026₹1,649
5 Oct 2026₹1,999
6 Oct 2026₹1,575
7 Oct 2026₹1,199
8 Oct 2026₹1,499
9 Oct 2026₹1,575
10 Oct 2026₹1,649
11 Oct 2026₹1,649
12 Oct 2026₹1,799
13 Oct 2026₹1,575
14 Oct 2026₹1,575
15 Oct 2026₹1,710
16 Oct 2026₹1,624
17 Oct 2026₹1,749
18 Oct 2026₹1,559
19 Oct 2026₹1,399
22 Oct 2026₹2,999
23 Oct 2026₹1,649
JACK & JONES median
₹1,574
Discounted
95%

Offers

Measured
  1. 29 Sept: 3 live, 3 new
  2. 30 Sept: 3 live
  3. 1 Oct: 3 live
  4. 2 Oct: 3 live
  5. 3 Oct: 3 live
  6. 4 Oct: 3 live
  7. 5 Oct: 3 live
  8. 6 Oct: 3 live
  9. 7 Oct: 3 live
  10. 8 Oct: 3 live
  11. 9 Oct: 3 live
  12. 10 Oct: 3 live
  13. 11 Oct: 3 live
  14. 12 Oct: 3 live
  15. 13 Oct: 3 live
  16. 14 Oct: 3 live
  17. 15 Oct: 3 live
  18. 16 Oct: 3 live
  19. 17 Oct: 3 live
  20. 18 Oct: 3 live
  21. 19 Oct: 3 live
  22. 20 Oct: 3 live
  23. 21 Oct: 3 live
  24. 22 Oct: 3 live
Show as table
Offers per day
DateLiveNew
29 Sept 202633
30 Sept 202630
1 Oct 202630
2 Oct 202630
3 Oct 202630
4 Oct 202630
5 Oct 202630
6 Oct 202630
7 Oct 202630
8 Oct 202630
9 Oct 202630
10 Oct 202630
11 Oct 202630
12 Oct 202630
13 Oct 202630
14 Oct 202630
15 Oct 202630
16 Oct 202630
17 Oct 202630
18 Oct 202630
19 Oct 202630
20 Oct 202630
21 Oct 202630
22 Oct 202630

3live offers · up to 10% off

  • Announcement1
  • Banner1
  • Discount1

New ads per week

Derived

572ads seen in 30 days · 150 active

  • image55%
  • video25%
  • carousel16%
  • text4%

Ad themes

Derived
Benefit / result44%
Offer / discount17%
Festive / occasion11%
No message8%
New launch8%
Other8%

297 of 572 ads labelled

Ratings and reviews

Derived

Same 1.7K listings

Average rating
4.26
Ratings
5.4L
New since 8 Oct
+27.9K
Show as table
Ratings on the same 1665 marketplace listings
DateAverage ratingRatingsReviews
8 Oct 20264.255.2L5.6K
9 Oct 20264.265.2L5.6K
10 Oct 20264.265.2L5.6K
11 Oct 20264.265.2L5.6K
12 Oct 20264.265.2L5.6K
13 Oct 20264.265.2L5.6K
14 Oct 20264.265.2L5.6K
15 Oct 20264.265.3L5.6K
16 Oct 20264.265.3L5.7K
17 Oct 20264.265.3L5.7K
18 Oct 20264.265.3L5.8K
19 Oct 20264.265.4L5.8K
20 Oct 20264.265.4L5.9K
21 Oct 20264.265.4L5.9K
22 Oct 20264.265.4L5.9K
23 Oct 20264.265.4L6K

49.3Kreviews read on marketplaces

5★68%
4★17%
3★6%
2★3%
1★6%

Praised

fits well13%
comfortable10%
good fabric quality9%
looks good, nice design8%
value for money6%

Complaints

colour fades or bleeds2%
poor fabric quality1%
poor fit1%
runs large1%
runs small1%

Competitor map

Derived
Show as table
Median list price and moves in 30 days
BrandMedian priceMoves, 30 days
JACK & JONES₹1,5744
Wrogn₹1,29910
Banana Club₹1,39913

Marketplace presence

Measured

16.5Klistings on 3 marketplaces

  • flipkart12.3K listings
  • amazon2.5K listings
  • myntra1.7K listings

New to our catalogue crawl

Measured

330products first seen in 30 days

  • T-Shirts7.2K
  • Shirts5K
  • Jeans3.1K
  • Accessories1.7K
  • Athleisure1.6K
  • Bottomwear1.2K

24.3K of 24.3K live products carry a type

Closest competitors

Derived

Recent moves

Measured
  • JACK & JONES

    Price

    Prices rose on 3,782 products

    From ₹1,429to ₹1,624

    Derived
  • JACK & JONES

    New product

    13 new products in our catalogue crawl

    Measured
  • JACK & JONES

    Price

    Prices rose on 19,007 products

    From ₹999to ₹1,264

    Derived

Price history

24,293 products

Start 14-day trial

JACK & JONES: 24,293 products tracked, median list price ₹1,574, 572 ads seen in 30 days, 3 live offers. Data as of 23 Oct 2026.

Questions

How many products does JACK & JONES list on its website?

24,293 live products were seen on JACK & JONES's own site in our catalogue crawl as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is the typical price of JACK & JONES products?

The median list price is ₹1,574 across 24,293 priced products.

Who are JACK & JONES's competitors?

By shared products and ad overlap, the closest tracked brands are The Souled Store, Wrogn, Bewakoof.

Is JACK & JONES running ads?

572 of JACK & JONES's ads were seen in the last 30 days, 150 of them active on the last check.

Where is JACK & JONES sold online?

Besides its own site, JACK & JONES listings were seen on flipkart, amazon, myntra in the last 7 days.