Skip to content
as of 23 Oct 2026
  • +3.9% vs Nutrition & supplements

    ₹1,298

    Median price trend
    Point 11357
    Point 21168
    Point 31618
    Point 47199
    Point 51529
    Point 61939
    Point 72889
    Point 81199
    Point 91298
    Point 101708
    Point 111190
    Point 122453
    Point 133919
    Point 144812
    Point 151526
    Point 161419
    Point 17539
    Point 181709
    Point 196399
    Point 201709
    Point 211799
    Point 221298
    Point 231298
    Point 241598
    Point 256174
    Point 262518
    Point 271822

    Median price

  • up to 20% off

    26

    Live offers

    Measured
  • 297 active

    962

    Ads 30d

  • 349 listings

    4.2★

    Rating trend
    Point 173399
    Point 273417
    Point 373523
    Point 473553
    Point 573767
    Point 673838
    Point 773838
    Point 873840
    Point 973899
    Point 1073926
    Point 1173959
    Point 1273963
    Point 1373963
    Point 1473988
    Point 1573994
    Point 1674133
    Point 1774140
    Point 1874250
    Point 1974263
    Point 2074263

    Rating

Derived
Price positionMid price
Offer intensityHigh
Ad activityHigh
Rating4.2 of 5

Price vs Nutrition & supplements

Derived
Show as table
Wellbeing Nutrition median list price by day
DateWellbeing NutritionNutrition & supplements median
25 Sept 2026₹1,357₹1,249
26 Sept 2026₹1,168₹1,249
28 Sept 2026₹1,618₹1,249
29 Sept 2026₹7,199₹1,249
30 Sept 2026₹1,529₹1,249
1 Oct 2026₹1,939₹1,249
2 Oct 2026₹2,889₹1,249
3 Oct 2026₹1,199₹1,249
5 Oct 2026₹1,298₹1,249
6 Oct 2026₹1,708₹1,249
7 Oct 2026₹1,190₹1,249
8 Oct 2026₹2,453₹1,249
9 Oct 2026₹3,919₹1,249
10 Oct 2026₹4,812₹1,249
11 Oct 2026₹1,526₹1,249
12 Oct 2026₹1,419₹1,249
13 Oct 2026₹539₹1,249
14 Oct 2026₹1,709₹1,249
15 Oct 2026₹6,399₹1,249
16 Oct 2026₹1,709₹1,249
17 Oct 2026₹1,799₹1,249
18 Oct 2026₹1,298₹1,249
19 Oct 2026₹1,298₹1,249
20 Oct 2026₹1,598₹1,249
21 Oct 2026₹6,174₹1,249
22 Oct 2026₹2,518₹1,249
23 Oct 2026₹1,822₹1,249
Wellbeing Nutrition median
₹1,298
Nutrition & supplements median
₹1,249
Difference
+3.9% higher
Most products
₹872–₹3,798
Discounted
69%

Offers

Measured
  1. 25 Sept: 5 live, 5 new
  2. 26 Sept: 4 live
  3. 27 Sept: 4 live
  4. 28 Sept: 18 live, 14 new
  5. 29 Sept: 22 live, 4 new
  6. 30 Sept: 20 live
  7. 1 Oct: 20 live
  8. 2 Oct: 19 live
  9. 3 Oct: 19 live
  10. 4 Oct: 19 live
  11. 5 Oct: 19 live
  12. 6 Oct: 19 live
  13. 7 Oct: 19 live
  14. 8 Oct: 19 live
  15. 9 Oct: 20 live, 1 new
  16. 10 Oct: 22 live, 2 new
  17. 11 Oct: 21 live, 1 new
  18. 12 Oct: 22 live, 1 new
  19. 13 Oct: 22 live
  20. 14 Oct: 21 live
  21. 15 Oct: 20 live
  22. 16 Oct: 20 live
  23. 17 Oct: 19 live
  24. 18 Oct: 19 live
  25. 19 Oct: 19 live
  26. 20 Oct: 21 live, 2 new
  27. 21 Oct: 18 live
  28. 22 Oct: 3 live
Show as table
Offers per day
DateLiveNew
25 Sept 202655
26 Sept 202640
27 Sept 202640
28 Sept 20261814
29 Sept 2026224
30 Sept 2026200
1 Oct 2026200
2 Oct 2026190
3 Oct 2026190
4 Oct 2026190
5 Oct 2026190
6 Oct 2026190
7 Oct 2026190
8 Oct 2026190
9 Oct 2026201
10 Oct 2026222
11 Oct 2026211
12 Oct 2026221
13 Oct 2026220
14 Oct 2026210
15 Oct 2026200
16 Oct 2026200
17 Oct 2026190
18 Oct 2026190
19 Oct 2026190
20 Oct 2026212
21 Oct 2026180
22 Oct 202630

26live offers · up to 20% off

  • Banner21
  • Announcement2
  • Discount2
  • Free shipping1

New ads per week

Derived

962ads seen in 30 days · 297 active

  • image48%
  • video46%
  • carousel6%
  • text1%

Ad themes

Derived
Ingredient-led25%
Benefit / result17%
Authority / expert17%
Offer / discount13%
Social proof / UGC8%
Comparison / vs7%

521 of 962 ads labelled

Ratings and reviews

Derived

Same 349 listings

Average rating
4.22
Ratings
74.3K
New since 5 Oct
+864
Show as table
Ratings on the same 349 marketplace listings
DateAverage ratingRatingsReviews
5 Oct 20264.2173.4K156
6 Oct 20264.2173.4K156
7 Oct 20264.2173.5K156
8 Oct 20264.2173.6K156
9 Oct 20264.2173.8K156
10 Oct 20264.2273.8K157
11 Oct 20264.2273.8K157
12 Oct 20264.2273.8K158
13 Oct 20264.2173.9K158
14 Oct 20264.2173.9K158
15 Oct 20264.2174K158
16 Oct 20264.2174K158
17 Oct 20264.2174K158
18 Oct 20264.2274K160
19 Oct 20264.2274K160
20 Oct 20264.2274.1K160
21 Oct 20264.2274.1K160
22 Oct 20264.2274.3K161
23 Oct 20264.2274.3K162
24 Oct 20264.2274.3K162

2.2Kreviews read on marketplaces

5★64%
4★16%
3★7%
2★3%
1★10%

Praised

works as promised (energy, weight, immunity)34%
tastes good18%
no side effects, easy on the stomach6%
value for money4%
mixes or dissolves well4%

Complaints

bad or off taste9%
no effect seen7%
side effects4%
overpriced4%
poor value, overpriced2%

Competitor map

Derived
Show as table
Median list price and moves in 30 days
BrandMedian priceMoves, 30 days
Wellbeing Nutrition₹1,29812
Guardian GNC₹1,49715
BeastLife₹99910

Marketplace presence

Measured

546listings on 6 marketplaces

  • amazon174 listings
  • nykaa116 listings
  • myntra108 listings
  • tira94 listings
  • ajio47 listings
  • flipkart7 listings

New to our catalogue crawl

Measured
  • Slow Capsules23
  • whey19
  • Melts Strips (Adults)17
  • Collagen Peptides14
  • Melts Strips (Kids)9
  • Superfood Plant Protein9

136 of 194 live products carry a type

Closest competitors

Derived

Recent moves

Measured
  • Wellbeing Nutrition

    New product

    3 new products in our catalogue crawl

    Measured
  • Wellbeing Nutrition

    Price

    Prices rose on 10 products

    From ₹5,199to ₹6,174

    Derived
  • Wellbeing Nutrition

    Price

    Prices fell on 56 products

    From ₹1,357to ₹1,119

    Derived

Similar brands

Derived

Price history

194 products

Start 14-day trial

Wellbeing Nutrition: 194 products tracked, median list price ₹1,298, 962 ads seen in 30 days, 26 live offers. Data as of 23 Oct 2026.

Questions

How many products does Wellbeing Nutrition list on its website?

194 live products were seen on Wellbeing Nutrition's own site in our catalogue crawl as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is the typical price of Wellbeing Nutrition products?

The median list price is ₹1,298 across 138 priced products. On 23 Oct 2026, 80% of 126 observed site prices were between ₹872 and ₹3,798.

Who are Wellbeing Nutrition's competitors?

By shared products and ad overlap, the closest tracked brands are MuscleBlaze, Guardian GNC, BeastLife.

Is Wellbeing Nutrition running ads?

962 of Wellbeing Nutrition's ads were seen in the last 30 days, 297 of them active on the last check.

Where is Wellbeing Nutrition sold online?

Besides its own site, Wellbeing Nutrition listings were seen on amazon, nykaa, myntra, tira, ajio, flipkart in the last 7 days.