Skip to content
as of 23 Oct 2026
  • −44.7% vs Bags & accessories

    ₹1,549

    Median price trend
    Point 11699
    Point 21849
    Point 31799
    Point 41499
    Point 51749
    Point 61599
    Point 71599
    Point 81749
    Point 91549
    Point 101499
    Point 111499
    Point 121579
    Point 131574
    Point 141499
    Point 151624
    Point 161549
    Point 171749
    Point 181519
    Point 191499
    Point 201579
    Point 211499
    Point 221699
    Point 232399
    Point 241499
    Point 251699
    Point 261399

    Median price

  • up to 30% off

    38

    Live offers

    Measured
  • 993 active

    1.8K

    Ads 30d

  • 1K listings

    4.5★

    Rating trend
    Point 1434222
    Point 2435389
    Point 3436057
    Point 4436259
    Point 5437483
    Point 6438031
    Point 7438139
    Point 8441094
    Point 9444473
    Point 10445993
    Point 11448780
    Point 12451107
    Point 13451483
    Point 14453291
    Point 15455260
    Point 16457554
    Point 17457573

    Rating

Derived
Price positionMid price
Offer intensityHigh
Ad activityHigh
Rating4.5 of 5

Price vs Bags & accessories

Derived
Show as table
Zouk median list price by day
DateZoukBags & accessories median
25 Sept 2026₹1,699₹2,800
26 Sept 2026₹1,849₹2,800
27 Sept 2026₹1,799₹2,800
28 Sept 2026₹1,499₹2,800
29 Sept 2026₹1,749₹2,800
30 Sept 2026₹1,599₹2,800
4 Oct 2026₹1,599₹2,800
5 Oct 2026₹1,749₹2,800
6 Oct 2026₹1,549₹2,800
7 Oct 2026₹1,499₹2,800
8 Oct 2026₹1,499₹2,800
9 Oct 2026₹1,579₹2,800
10 Oct 2026₹1,574₹2,800
11 Oct 2026₹1,499₹2,800
12 Oct 2026₹1,624₹2,800
13 Oct 2026₹1,549₹2,800
14 Oct 2026₹1,749₹2,800
15 Oct 2026₹1,519₹2,800
16 Oct 2026₹1,499₹2,800
17 Oct 2026₹1,579₹2,800
18 Oct 2026₹1,499₹2,800
19 Oct 2026₹1,699₹2,800
20 Oct 2026₹2,399₹2,800
21 Oct 2026₹1,499₹2,800
22 Oct 2026₹1,699₹2,800
23 Oct 2026₹1,399₹2,800
Zouk median
₹1,549
Bags & accessories median
₹2,800
Difference
−44.7% lower
Most products
₹1,299–₹1,699
Discounted
50%

Offers

Measured
  1. 25 Sept: 1 live, 1 new
  2. 26 Sept: 1 live
  3. 27 Sept: 1 live
  4. 28 Sept: 1 live
  5. 29 Sept: 1 live
  6. 30 Sept: 1 live
  7. 1 Oct: 1 live
  8. 2 Oct: 1 live
  9. 3 Oct: 1 live
  10. 4 Oct: 1 live
  11. 5 Oct: 1 live
  12. 6 Oct: 1 live
  13. 7 Oct: 1 live
  14. 8 Oct: 1 live
  15. 9 Oct: 1 live
  16. 10 Oct: 1 live
  17. 11 Oct: 1 live
  18. 12 Oct: 1 live
  19. 13 Oct: 1 live
  20. 14 Oct: 1 live
  21. 15 Oct: 1 live
  22. 16 Oct: 1 live
  23. 17 Oct: 1 live
  24. 18 Oct: 1 live
  25. 19 Oct: 38 live, 37 new
  26. 20 Oct: 1 live
  27. 21 Oct: 1 live
  28. 22 Oct: 1 live
Show as table
Offers per day
DateLiveNew
25 Sept 202611
26 Sept 202610
27 Sept 202610
28 Sept 202610
29 Sept 202610
30 Sept 202610
1 Oct 202610
2 Oct 202610
3 Oct 202610
4 Oct 202610
5 Oct 202610
6 Oct 202610
7 Oct 202610
8 Oct 202610
9 Oct 202610
10 Oct 202610
11 Oct 202610
12 Oct 202610
13 Oct 202610
14 Oct 202610
15 Oct 202610
16 Oct 202610
17 Oct 202610
18 Oct 202610
19 Oct 20263837
20 Oct 202610
21 Oct 202610
22 Oct 202610

38live offers · up to 30% off

  • Banner36
  • Discount1
  • Sale window1

New ads per week

Derived

1.8Kads seen in 30 days · 993 active

  • video39%
  • image34%
  • carousel27%
  • text0%

Ad themes

Derived
Benefit / result22%
Festive / occasion17%
Offer / discount13%
Social proof / UGC10%
Founder / brand story6%
Other24%

1.5K of 1.8K ads labelled

Ratings and reviews

Derived

Same 1K listings

Average rating
4.52
Ratings
4.6L
New since 8 Oct
+23.4K
Show as table
Ratings on the same 1013 marketplace listings
DateAverage ratingRatingsReviews
8 Oct 20264.524.3L8.4K
9 Oct 20264.524.4L8.4K
10 Oct 20264.524.4L8.4K
11 Oct 20264.524.4L8.4K
12 Oct 20264.524.4L8.4K
13 Oct 20264.524.4L8.4K
14 Oct 20264.524.4L8.4K
15 Oct 20264.524.4L8.4K
16 Oct 20264.524.4L8.6K
17 Oct 20264.524.5L8.7K
18 Oct 20264.524.5L8.7K
19 Oct 20264.524.5L8.8K
20 Oct 20264.524.5L8.8K
21 Oct 20264.524.5L8.8K
22 Oct 20264.524.6L8.9K
23 Oct 20264.524.6L9K
24 Oct 20264.524.6L9K

39.8Kreviews read on marketplaces

5★77%
4★15%
3★4%
2★1%
1★3%

Praised

looks good, nice design18%
spacious (bags)14%
value for money8%
good for running, gym or daily wear6%
good fabric quality4%

Complaints

runs large1%
zip, button or strap breaks1%
runs small1%
overpriced1%

Marketplace presence

Measured

5Klistings on 6 marketplaces

  • amazon1.2K listings
  • myntra1.2K listings
  • flipkart1K listings
  • nykaa848 listings
  • ajio666 listings
  • meesho101 listings

New to our catalogue crawl

Measured
  • Multicolor Mandala (Medium Gift Box)49
  • Baguette46
  • Classic Zipper Wallets (CFC)45
  • Flap Sling Bag39
  • Statement Office Bag37
  • U Shaped Sling Bag36

2.6K of 2.6K live products carry a type

Similar brands

Derived

Price history

2,565 products

Start 14-day trial

Zouk: 2,565 products tracked, median list price ₹1,549, 1,801 ads seen in 30 days, 38 live offers. Data as of 23 Oct 2026.

Questions

How many products does Zouk list on its website?

2,565 live products were seen on Zouk's own site in our catalogue crawl as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is the typical price of Zouk products?

The median list price is ₹1,549 across 2,486 priced products. On 23 Oct 2026, 80% of 520 observed site prices were between ₹1,299 and ₹1,699.

Is Zouk running ads?

1,801 of Zouk's ads were seen in the last 30 days, 993 of them active on the last check.

Where is Zouk sold online?

Besides its own site, Zouk listings were seen on amazon, myntra, flipkart, nykaa, ajio, meesho in the last 7 days.