Skip to content
as of 23 Oct 2026
  • +25% vs Western wear

    ₹1,499

    Median price trend
    Point 11399
    Point 21999
    Point 31699
    Point 41499
    Point 51199
    Point 61699
    Point 71399
    Point 81299
    Point 91399
    Point 10999
    Point 111399
    Point 121399
    Point 13999
    Point 14999
    Point 151299
    Point 16999
    Point 171699
    Point 181399
    Point 191399
    Point 201399
    Point 21999
    Point 221399
    Point 231299
    Point 241299
    Point 251199
    Point 261599
    Point 271449
    Point 281499
    Point 292299

    Median price

  • up to 10% off

    7

    Live offers

    Measured
  • 2.1K active

    3.8K

    Ads 30d

  • 716 listings

    4.5★

    Rating trend
    Point 1249055
    Point 2249763
    Point 3249832
    Point 4250787
    Point 5250846
    Point 6250846
    Point 7252319
    Point 8252555
    Point 9253028
    Point 10253032
    Point 11253529
    Point 12254170
    Point 13254310
    Point 14254704
    Point 15255073
    Point 16255722
    Point 17255722

    Rating

Derived
Price positionMid price
Offer intensityHigh
Ad activityHigh
Rating4.5 of 5

Price vs Western wear

Derived
Show as table
BlissClub median list price by day
DateBlissClubWestern wear median
23 Sept 2026₹1,399₹1,199
24 Sept 2026₹1,999₹1,199
25 Sept 2026₹1,699₹1,199
26 Sept 2026₹1,499₹1,199
27 Sept 2026₹1,199₹1,199
28 Sept 2026₹1,699₹1,199
29 Sept 2026₹1,399₹1,199
30 Sept 2026₹1,299₹1,199
1 Oct 2026₹1,399₹1,199
2 Oct 2026₹999₹1,199
3 Oct 2026₹1,399₹1,199
4 Oct 2026₹1,399₹1,199
5 Oct 2026₹999₹1,199
6 Oct 2026₹999₹1,199
7 Oct 2026₹1,299₹1,199
8 Oct 2026₹999₹1,199
9 Oct 2026₹1,699₹1,199
10 Oct 2026₹1,399₹1,199
11 Oct 2026₹1,399₹1,199
12 Oct 2026₹1,399₹1,199
13 Oct 2026₹999₹1,199
14 Oct 2026₹1,399₹1,199
15 Oct 2026₹1,299₹1,199
16 Oct 2026₹1,299₹1,199
17 Oct 2026₹1,199₹1,199
18 Oct 2026₹1,599₹1,199
19 Oct 2026₹1,449₹1,199
22 Oct 2026₹1,499₹1,199
23 Oct 2026₹2,299₹1,199
BlissClub median
₹1,499
Western wear median
₹1,199
Difference
+25% higher
Most products
₹1,199–₹2,599
Discounted
99%

Offers

Measured
  1. 23 Sept: 8 live, 8 new
  2. 24 Sept: 8 live
  3. 25 Sept: 8 live
  4. 26 Sept: 8 live
  5. 27 Sept: 8 live
  6. 28 Sept: 8 live
  7. 29 Sept: 8 live
  8. 30 Sept: 8 live
  9. 1 Oct: 9 live, 3 new
  10. 2 Oct: 6 live
  11. 3 Oct: 6 live
  12. 4 Oct: 6 live
  13. 5 Oct: 6 live
  14. 6 Oct: 6 live
  15. 7 Oct: 6 live
  16. 8 Oct: 6 live
  17. 9 Oct: 6 live
  18. 10 Oct: 6 live
  19. 11 Oct: 6 live
  20. 12 Oct: 6 live
  21. 13 Oct: 6 live
  22. 14 Oct: 6 live
  23. 15 Oct: 6 live
  24. 16 Oct: 6 live
  25. 17 Oct: 6 live
  26. 18 Oct: 7 live, 1 new
  27. 19 Oct: 6 live
  28. 20 Oct: 6 live
  29. 21 Oct: 6 live
  30. 22 Oct: 6 live
Show as table
Offers per day
DateLiveNew
23 Sept 202688
24 Sept 202680
25 Sept 202680
26 Sept 202680
27 Sept 202680
28 Sept 202680
29 Sept 202680
30 Sept 202680
1 Oct 202693
2 Oct 202660
3 Oct 202660
4 Oct 202660
5 Oct 202660
6 Oct 202660
7 Oct 202660
8 Oct 202660
9 Oct 202660
10 Oct 202660
11 Oct 202660
12 Oct 202660
13 Oct 202660
14 Oct 202660
15 Oct 202660
16 Oct 202660
17 Oct 202660
18 Oct 202671
19 Oct 202660
20 Oct 202660
21 Oct 202660
22 Oct 202660

7live offers · up to 10% off

  • Coupon4
  • Announcement1
  • Discount1
  • Sale window1

New ads per week

Derived

3.8Kads seen in 30 days · 2.1K active

  • video41%
  • image34%
  • carousel23%
  • text2%

Ad themes

Derived
Benefit / result48%
Offer / discount17%
Social proof / UGC9%
Price / value6%
New launch6%
Other7%

3K of 3.8K ads labelled

Ratings and reviews

Derived

Same 716 listings

Average rating
4.50
Ratings
2.6L
New since 8 Oct
+6.7K
Show as table
Ratings on the same 716 marketplace listings
DateAverage ratingRatingsReviews
8 Oct 20264.502.5L70
9 Oct 20264.502.5L70
10 Oct 20264.502.5L70
11 Oct 20264.502.5L70
12 Oct 20264.502.5L70
13 Oct 20264.502.5L70
14 Oct 20264.502.5L70
15 Oct 20264.502.5L70
16 Oct 20264.502.5L70
17 Oct 20264.502.5L70
18 Oct 20264.502.5L72
19 Oct 20264.502.5L73
20 Oct 20264.502.5L73
21 Oct 20264.502.5L73
22 Oct 20264.502.6L73
23 Oct 20264.502.6L73
24 Oct 20264.502.6L73

21.6Kreviews read on marketplaces

5★76%
4★12%
3★5%
2★3%
1★4%

Praised

comfortable32%
fits well28%
good fabric quality19%
good for running, gym or daily wear8%
looks good, nice design7%

Complaints

poor fit2%
runs small2%
poor fabric quality2%
runs large2%
pills, tears or wears out fast1%

Marketplace presence

Measured

4.1Klistings on 4 marketplaces

  • amazon2.1K listings
  • myntra1.1K listings
  • ajio686 listings
  • flipkart155 listings

New to our catalogue crawl

Measured

6products first seen in 30 days

  • Outerwear32
  • modal_tee26
  • Crop-top25
  • Leggings23
  • straight_pants18
  • Slit flare pants9

201 of 215 live products carry a type

Similar brands

Derived

Price history

215 products

Start 14-day trial

BlissClub: 215 products tracked, median list price ₹1,499, 3,817 ads seen in 30 days, 7 live offers. Data as of 23 Oct 2026.

Questions

How many products does BlissClub list on its website?

215 live products were seen on BlissClub's own site in our catalogue crawl as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is the typical price of BlissClub products?

The median list price is ₹1,499 across 214 priced products. On 23 Oct 2026, 80% of 91 observed site prices were between ₹1,199 and ₹2,599.

Is BlissClub running ads?

3,817 of BlissClub's ads were seen in the last 30 days, 2,082 of them active on the last check.

Where is BlissClub sold online?

Besides its own site, BlissClub listings were seen on amazon, myntra, ajio, flipkart in the last 7 days.